Fixtures

Filter by team

lauantai 13 elokuu 2022

Division One

14:00
AFC Monton
vs
Altrincham Hale
14:30
Bolton Lads and Girls
vs
Hindley Juniors
14:00
Bolton United
vs
Avenue
14:00
Boothstown
vs
Avro Reserves
14:30
East Manchester
vs
Bolton Borough
14:00
Manchester Central
vs
Elton Vale
14:00
Tintwistle Athletic
vs
Wilmslow Albion

Division Two

14:00
Ashton Athletic Reserves
vs
Tottington United
14:00
Astley and Tyldesley
vs
Breightmet United
15:15
De La Salle
vs
Chadderton Cott
14:00
Eccles United
vs
Beechfield United
14:30
Hollinwood
vs
Cavaliers
14:00
Horwich R.M.I.
vs
Stockport Georgians Reserves
14:00
Leigh Genesis
vs
Baguley Athletic

Premier Division

14:00
Bolton County
vs
Hindsford AFC
14:00
Chadderton Reserves
vs
Heyside
14:00
Dukinfield Town
vs
Old Altrinchamians
14:00
Heywood St James
vs
Royton Town
14:00
Manchester Gregorians
vs
Uppermill
14:00
Moorside Rangers
vs
Atherton Town
14:00
Pennington
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart
14:00
Springhead
vs
Walshaw Sports

tiistai 16 elokuu 2022

Premier Division

18:45
Atherton Town
vs
Bolton County
18:45
Uppermill
vs
Dukinfield Town

Division One

18:45
Boothstown
vs
AFC Monton
18:45
Elton Vale
vs
Bolton Lads and Girls
18:45
Wilmslow Albion
vs
Manchester Central

keskiviikko 17 elokuu 2022

Premier Division

18:45
Old Altrinchamians
vs
Moorside Rangers
18:45
Walshaw Sports
vs
Heywood St James

lauantai 20 elokuu 2022

Division One

14:00
AFC Monton
vs
Bolton Borough
14:00
Avenue
vs
Avro Reserves
14:00
Boothstown
vs
East Manchester
14:00
Hindley Juniors
vs
Bolton United
14:00
Tintwistle Athletic
vs
Altrincham Hale
14:00
Wilmslow Albion
vs
Bolton Lads and Girls

Division Two

14:00
Ashton Athletic Reserves
vs
Hollinwood
14:00
Baguley Athletic
vs
Leigh Genesis
15:15
Beechfield United
vs
Chadderton Cott
14:00
Cavaliers
vs
Tottington United
14:00
Eccles United
vs
De La Salle
14:00
Horwich R.M.I.
vs
Astley and Tyldesley
14:00
Stockport Georgians Reserves
vs
Breightmet United

Premier Division

14:00
Atherton Town
vs
Royton Town
14:00
Dukinfield Town
vs
Chadderton Reserves
14:00
Heywood St James
vs
Moorside Rangers
14:00
Hindsford AFC
vs
Walshaw Sports
14:00
Old Altrinchamians
vs
Manchester Gregorians
14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart
vs
Heyside
14:00
Springhead
vs
Pennington
14:00
Uppermill
vs
Bolton County

tiistai 23 elokuu 2022

Premier Division

18:30
Bolton County
vs
Heywood St James
18:30
Chadderton Reserves
vs
Uppermill

Division One

18:30
Boothstown
vs
Bolton United

lauantai 27 elokuu 2022

Division One

14:00
AFC Monton
vs
Hindley Juniors
13:30
Avro Reserves
vs
Manchester Central
14:00
Bolton Borough
vs
Altrincham Hale
14:30
Bolton Lads and Girls
vs
Avenue
14:00
Bolton United
vs
Boothstown
14:30
East Manchester
vs
Elton Vale
14:00
Wilmslow Albion
vs
Govan and Uni of Manchester

Division Two

14:00
Astley and Tyldesley
vs
Cavaliers
14:00
Baguley Athletic
vs
Ashton Athletic Reserves
15:15
De La Salle
vs
Stockport Georgians Reserves
14:00
Eccles United
vs
Chadderton Cott
14:30
Hollinwood
vs
Breightmet United
14:00
Leigh Genesis
vs
Beechfield United
14:00
Tottington United
vs
Horwich R.M.I.

Premier Division

14:00
Bolton County
vs
Atherton Town
14:00
Dukinfield Town
vs
Uppermill
14:00
Heyside
vs
Old Altrinchamians
14:00
Manchester Gregorians
vs
Hindsford AFC
14:00
Pennington
vs
Walshaw Sports
14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart
vs
Chadderton Reserves
15:15
Royton Town
vs
Springhead

tiistai 30 elokuu 2022

Division One

18:30
Elton Vale
vs
Bolton United

Premier Division

18:30
Heywood St James
vs
Springhead
18:30
Moorside Rangers
vs
Hindsford AFC
18:30
Uppermill
vs
Royton Town

Latest news

2022/23 Fixtures
General 2022/23 Fixtures

The fixtures for the upcoming 2022/23 season are here!

Dates For Your Diary
General Dates For Your Diary

Here are a few dates for your diary ahead of the 2022/23 season.

New Clubs Join MFL
General New Clubs Join MFL

Monday night saw the hosting of the AGM where it's new member clubs were voted in ahead of the 2022/23 season.

Manchester Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe