Fixtures

Saturday 3 February 2018

Division Four

14:00
AFC Monton Reserves
vs
Old Alts Reserves
15:00
East Manchester Academy
vs
Bolton County Reserves
14:00
Pennington Reserves
vs
Hollinwood Reserves

Division Five

14:00
Atherton Town A
vs
Heywood St James Reserves
14:00
Bolton Lads and Girls Club Reserves
vs
Chadderton EDS
14:00
Breightmet United Reserves
vs
Boothstown Reserves
14:00
Uppermill Reserves
vs
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves

Division One

14:00
Boothstown
vs
Leigh Athletic
14:00
Elton Vale
vs
Chadderton Reserves
14:00
Hollinwood
vs
Manchester Central
14:00
Wilmslow Albion
vs
Chapel Town

Division Three

14:00
Dukinfield Town Reserves
vs
Hindsford Reserves
14:00
Springhead Reserves
vs
Manchester Gregorians Reserves
14:00
Stockport Georgians Reserves
vs
Wilmslow Albion Reserves
14:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves
vs
Atherton Town Reserves

Division Two

14:00
Govan Athletic
vs
Uppermill
14:00
Heywood St James
vs
Bolton Lads and Girls Club
14:00
Hindley Juniors
vs
Atherton LR Development
14:00
Irlam Steel
vs
Breightmet United

Premier Division

14:00
Hindsford
vs
Stockport Georgians
15:15
Royton Town
vs
Old Alts
14:00
Walshaw Sports
vs
East Manchester
14:00
Walshaw Sports
vs
Springhead

Murray Shield 17-18 - Group A

14:00
Atherton Town
vs
Tintwistle Athletic
14:00
Radcliffe Juniors
vs
Westbury Sports Club

Gilgryst Cup 17-18 - Quarter Final

14:00
Avro
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart
14:00
Bolton County
vs
AFC Monton
14:00
Heyside
vs
Wythenshawe Amateurs

Open Trophy 17-18 - Group B

14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
vs
Avro Reserves

Saturday 10 February 2018

Division Four

14:00
AFC Monton Reserves
vs
Pennington Reserves
14:00
Irlam Steel Reserves
vs
Bolton County Reserves
14:00
Old Alts Reserves
vs
Elton Vale Reserves
14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart A
vs
Leigh Athletic Reserves

Division Two

14:00
Altrincham Hale
vs
Irlam Steel
14:00
Atherton LR Development
vs
Govan Athletic
14:00
Bolton Lads and Girls Club
vs
Uppermill
14:00
Breightmet United
vs
Tintwistle Athletic
14:00
Hindley Juniors
vs
Radcliffe Juniors

Division One

14:00
Atherton Town
vs
Wilmslow Albion
14:00
Chadderton Reserves
vs
Beechfield United
14:00
Chapel Town
vs
Elton Vale
14:00
Hollinwood
vs
Boothstown
13:00
Leigh Athletic
vs
Westbury Sports Club
14:00
Pennington
vs
Manchester Central

Division Three

13:00
Avro Reserves
vs
Manchester Gregorians Reserves
14:00
Dukinfield Town Reserves
vs
Stockport Georgians Reserves
14:00
Walshaw Sports Reserves
vs
Springhead Reserves

Premier Division

14:00
Bolton County
vs
Heyside
15:00
East Manchester
vs
AFC Monton
14:30
Manchester Gregorians
vs
Dukinfield Town
14:00
Springhead
vs
Avro
14:00
Stockport Georgians
vs
Royton Town
14:00
Walshaw Sports
vs
Hindsford
14:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart

Division Five

14:45
Chadderton EDS
vs
Bolton Lads and Girls Club Reserves
14:00
Govan Athletic Reserves
vs
Breightmet United Reserves
14:00
Heywood St James Reserves
vs
Altrincham Hale Reserves
14:00
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves
vs
Atherton Town A
14:00
Uppermill Reserves
vs
Boothstown Reserves

Open Trophy 17-18 - Group B

14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
vs
Atherton Town Reserves

Open Trophy 17-18 - Group A

14:00
Wilmslow Albion Reserves
vs
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves

Saturday 17 February 2018

Division Four

14:00
AFC Monton Reserves
vs
Leigh Athletic Reserves
14:00
Bolton County Reserves
vs
Elton Vale Reserves
14:00
Hollinwood Reserves
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart A
14:00
Irlam Steel Reserves
vs
Old Alts Reserves
14:00
Pennington Reserves
vs
East Manchester Academy

Division One

14:00
Atherton Town
vs
Westbury Sports Club
15:00
Beechfield United
vs
Leigh Athletic
14:00
Elton Vale
vs
Pennington
14:00
Wilmslow Albion
vs
Boothstown

Division Three

13:00
Avro Reserves
vs
Springhead Reserves
14:00
Hindsford Reserves
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
14:30
Manchester Gregorians Reserves
vs
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves
14:00
Walshaw Sports Reserves
vs
Atherton Town Reserves

Division Five

14:00
Bolton Lads and Girls Club Reserves
vs
Altrincham Hale Reserves
14:00
Boothstown Reserves
vs
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves
14:00
Breightmet United Reserves
vs
Chadderton EDS
14:00
Govan Athletic Reserves
vs
Uppermill Reserves
14:00
Heywood St James Reserves
vs
Atherton Town A

Premier Division

14:00
Heyside
vs
Manchester Gregorians
14:00
Old Alts
vs
Avro
14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart
vs
East Manchester
14:00
Springhead
vs
AFC Monton
14:00
Stockport Georgians
vs
Hindsford
14:00
Walshaw Sports
vs
Bolton County
14:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs
vs
Royton Town

Division Two

14:00
Irlam Steel
vs
Atherton LR Development
14:00
Radcliffe Juniors
vs
Breightmet United
14:00
Tintwistle Athletic
vs
Hindley Juniors
14:00
Uppermill
vs
Heywood St James

Saturday 24 February 2018

Premier Division

14:00
AFC Monton
vs
Old Alts
14:00
Avro
vs
Manchester Gregorians
14:00
Bolton County
vs
Dukinfield Town
14:00
Hindsford
vs
Heyside
14:00
Springhead
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart
14:00
Walshaw Sports
vs
Royton Town
14:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs
vs
Stockport Georgians

Division Five

14:00
Altrincham Hale Reserves
vs
Bolton Lads and Girls Club Reserves
14:00
Boothstown Reserves
vs
Govan Athletic Reserves
14:00
Breightmet United Reserves
vs
Uppermill Reserves
14:00
Chadderton EDS
vs
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves

Division Two

14:00
Atherton LR Development
vs
Altrincham Hale
14:00
Heywood St James
vs
Govan Athletic
14:00
Hindley Juniors
vs
Bolton Lads and Girls Club
14:00
Radcliffe Juniors
vs
Irlam Steel
14:00
Uppermill
vs
Tintwistle Athletic

Division One

14:00
Atherton Town
vs
Manchester Central
14:00
Chadderton Reserves
vs
Pennington
14:00
Chapel Town
vs
Boothstown
14:00
Elton Vale
vs
Leigh Athletic
14:00
Westbury Sports Club
vs
Hollinwood
14:00
Wilmslow Albion
vs
Beechfield United

Division Three

14:00
Dukinfield Town Reserves
vs
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves
14:30
Manchester Gregorians Reserves
vs
Hindsford Reserves
14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
vs
Atherton Town Reserves
14:00
Stockport Georgians Reserves
vs
Springhead Reserves
14:00
Walshaw Sports Reserves
vs
Wilmslow Albion Reserves

Division Four

15:00
East Manchester Academy
vs
Elton Vale Reserves
14:00
Irlam Steel Reserves
vs
Leigh Athletic Reserves
14:00
Old Alts Reserves
vs
AFC Monton Reserves
14:00
Pennington Reserves
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart A

Latest news

Results Round-Up - 06.01.17
General Results Round-Up - 06.01.17

A round-up of the action from the first weekend of the new year.

Results Round-Up - 30.12.17
General Results Round-Up - 30.12.17

We take a look at Saturday's action as we bring 2017 to a close.

Results Round-Up - 16.12.17
General Results Round-Up - 16.12.17

Results round-up from Saturday 16th December..

Manchester Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe