Fixtures

Saturday 3 March 2018

Premier Division

14:00
AFC Monton
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart
14:00
Avro
vs
Stockport Georgians
14:00
Dukinfield Town
vs
East Manchester
14:00
Hindsford
vs
Bolton County
14:30
Manchester Gregorians
vs
Walshaw Sports
15:15
Royton Town
vs
Wythenshawe Amateurs
14:00
Springhead
vs
Heyside

Division Two

14:00
Atherton LR Development
vs
Radcliffe Juniors
14:00
Heywood St James
vs
Breightmet United
14:00
Hindley Juniors
vs
Govan Athletic
14:00
Irlam Steel
vs
Bolton Lads and Girls Club
14:00
Uppermill
vs
Altrincham Hale

Division One

14:00
Atherton Town
vs
Pennington
15:00
Beechfield United
vs
Hollinwood
14:00
Chadderton Reserves
vs
Manchester Central
14:00
Elton Vale
vs
Chapel Town
13:00
Leigh Athletic
vs
Wilmslow Albion
14:00
Westbury Sports Club
vs
Boothstown

Division Five

14:00
Atherton Town A
vs
Altrincham Hale Reserves
14:00
Boothstown Reserves
vs
Bolton Lads and Girls Club Reserves
14:00
Breightmet United Reserves
vs
Govan Athletic Reserves
14:00
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves
vs
Chadderton EDS

Division Three

14:00
Atherton Town Reserves
vs
Dukinfield Town Reserves
14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
vs
Springhead Reserves
14:00
Stockport Georgians Reserves
vs
Hindsford Reserves
14:00
Walshaw Sports Reserves
vs
Manchester Gregorians Reserves
14:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves
vs
Avro Reserves

Division Four

14:00
Bolton County Reserves
vs
Hollinwood Reserves
15:00
East Manchester Academy
vs
Leigh Athletic Reserves
14:00
Pennington Reserves
vs
Old Alts Reserves
14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart A
vs
AFC Monton Reserves

Saturday 10 March 2018

Division Two

14:00
Altrincham Hale
vs
Tintwistle Athletic
14:00
Breightmet United
vs
Radcliffe Juniors
14:00
Heywood St James
vs
Atherton LR Development
14:00
Hindley Juniors
vs
Irlam Steel

Division One

14:00
Atherton Town
vs
Elton Vale
14:00
Boothstown
vs
Wilmslow Albion
14:00
Manchester Central
vs
Beechfield United
14:00
Pennington
vs
Hollinwood
14:00
Westbury Sports Club
vs
Chadderton Reserves

Premier Division

14:00
Bolton County
vs
Avro
14:00
Dukinfield Town
vs
Springhead
14:00
Heyside
vs
Stockport Georgians
14:00
Hindsford
vs
East Manchester
14:30
Manchester Gregorians
vs
Old Alts
14:00
Royton Town
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart
14:00
Walshaw Sports
vs
AFC Monton

Division Five

14:00
Chadderton EDS
vs
Altrincham Hale Reserves
14:00
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves
vs
Breightmet United Reserves
14:00
Uppermill Reserves
vs
Heywood St James Reserves

Division Four

14:00
Elton Vale Reserves
vs
Old Alts Reserves
14:00
Irlam Steel Reserves
vs
East Manchester Academy
13:00
Leigh Athletic Reserves
vs
AFC Monton Reserves
14:00
Pennington Reserves
vs
Bolton County Reserves

Division Three

14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
vs
Hindsford Reserves
14:00
Springhead Reserves
vs
Dukinfield Town Reserves
14:00
Stockport Georgians Reserves
vs
Atherton Town Reserves
14:00
Walshaw Sports Reserves
vs
Avro Reserves
14:00
Wilmslow Albion Reserves
vs
Manchester Gregorians Reserves

Saturday 17 March 2018

Division Four

14:00
AFC Monton Reserves
vs
Elton Vale Reserves
15:00
East Manchester Academy
vs
Hollinwood Reserves
14:00
Irlam Steel Reserves
vs
Pennington Reserves
14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart A
vs
Bolton County Reserves

Division Two

14:00
Atherton LR Development
vs
Hindley Juniors
14:00
Bolton Lads and Girls Club
vs
Tintwistle Athletic
14:00
Radcliffe Juniors
vs
Govan Athletic
14:00
Uppermill
vs
Breightmet United

Division Five

14:00
Atherton Town A
vs
Boothstown Reserves
14:00
Breightmet United Reserves
vs
Altrincham Hale Reserves
14:00
Heywood St James Reserves
vs
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves

Division Three

14:00
Atherton Town Reserves
vs
Springhead Reserves
14:00
Avro Reserves
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
14:00
Stockport Georgians Reserves
vs
Manchester Gregorians Reserves
14:00
Wilmslow Albion Reserves
vs
Dukinfield Town Reserves
14:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves
vs
Walshaw Sports Reserves

Division One

15:00
Beechfield United
vs
Wilmslow Albion
14:00
Boothstown
vs
Manchester Central
14:00
Chapel Town
vs
Hollinwood
14:00
Pennington
vs
Atherton Town
14:00
Westbury Sports Club
vs
Leigh Athletic

Premier Division

14:00
Bolton County
vs
East Manchester
14:00
Dukinfield Town
vs
AFC Monton
14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart
vs
Old Alts
14:00
Springhead
vs
Hindsford
14:00
Walshaw Sports
vs
Heyside

Saturday 24 March 2018

Division Four

14:00
AFC Monton Reserves
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart A
14:00
Bolton County Reserves
vs
East Manchester Academy
14:00
Elton Vale Reserves
vs
Irlam Steel Reserves

Division Three

14:00
Atherton Town Reserves
vs
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves
14:00
Stockport Georgians Reserves
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
14:00
Walshaw Sports Reserves
vs
Hindsford Reserves

Division Two

14:00
Bolton Lads and Girls Club
vs
Atherton LR Development
14:00
Heywood St James
vs
Radcliffe Juniors
14:00
Hindley Juniors
vs
Altrincham Hale
14:00
Irlam Steel
vs
Uppermill
14:00
Tintwistle Athletic
vs
Govan Athletic

Division One

14:00
Boothstown
vs
Beechfield United
14:00
Chadderton Reserves
vs
Atherton Town
14:00
Hollinwood
vs
Westbury Sports Club
14:00
Manchester Central
vs
Leigh Athletic
14:00
Pennington
vs
Chapel Town
14:00
Wilmslow Albion
vs
Elton Vale

Division Five

14:00
Chadderton EDS
vs
Govan Athletic Reserves

Premier Division

14:00
Dukinfield Town
vs
Royton Town
14:30
Manchester Gregorians
vs
Avro
14:00
Old Alts
vs
Bolton County
14:00
Springhead
vs
Stockport Georgians
14:00
Walshaw Sports
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart
14:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs
vs
East Manchester

Saturday 31 March 2018

Premier Division

14:00
AFC Monton
vs
East Manchester
14:00
Dukinfield Town
vs
Bolton County
14:00
Hindsford
vs
Royton Town
14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart
vs
Springhead
14:00
Walshaw Sports
vs
Stockport Georgians

Division One

15:00
Beechfield United
vs
Atherton Town
14:00
Chadderton Reserves
vs
Elton Vale
14:00
Hollinwood
vs
Boothstown
13:00
Leigh Athletic
vs
Beechfield United
14:00
Wilmslow Albion
vs
Westbury Sports Club

Division Four

14:00
Bolton County Reserves
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart A
14:00
Irlam Steel Reserves
vs
Hollinwood Reserves
14:00
Old Alts Reserves
vs
East Manchester Academy

Division Five

14:00
Boothstown Reserves
vs
Chadderton EDS
14:00
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves
vs
Altrincham Hale Reserves
14:00
Uppermill Reserves
vs
Bolton Lads and Girls Club Reserves

Division Two

14:00
Govan Athletic
vs
Radcliffe Juniors
14:00
Heywood St James
vs
Tintwistle Athletic
14:00
Irlam Steel
vs
Hindley Juniors

Division Three

14:00
Stockport Georgians Reserves
vs
Avro Reserves
14:00
Walshaw Sports Reserves
vs
Dukinfield Town Reserves
14:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves

Latest news

Cup Competitions 2017/18
General Cup Competitions 2017/18

We’ve now turned the year and it means we’re almost at the knock-out stages of our Cup Competitions.

Results Round-Up - 13.01.18
General Results Round-Up - 13.01.18

We take a look at the weekend's result...

Results Round-Up - 06.01.18
General Results Round-Up - 06.01.18

A round-up of the action from the first weekend of the new year.

Manchester Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe