Fixtures

Tuesday 3 April 2018

Premier Division

18:30
AFC Monton
vs
Hindsford
14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart
vs
Heyside
18:30
Wythenshawe Amateurs
vs
Manchester Gregorians

Division One

18:30
Chadderton Reserves
vs
Hollinwood

Thursday 5 April 2018

Division Three

18:30
Dukinfield Town Reserves
vs
Springhead Reserves

Division Four

18:30
Irlam Steel Reserves
vs
AFC Monton Reserves
18:30
Rochdale Sacred Heart A
vs
East Manchester Academy

Saturday 7 April 2018

Division Four

14:00
AFC Monton Reserves
vs
East Manchester Academy
14:00
Hollinwood Reserves
vs
Pennington Reserves
14:00
Irlam Steel Reserves
vs
Elton Vale Reserves

Division Two

14:00
Atherton LR Development
vs
Uppermill
14:00
Breightmet United
vs
Govan Athletic
14:00
Radcliffe Juniors
vs
Hindley Juniors
14:00
Tintwistle Athletic
vs
Altrincham Hale

Division Three

14:00
Atherton Town Reserves
vs
Stockport Georgians Reserves
14:00
Dukinfield Town Reserves
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
14:30
Manchester Gregorians Reserves
vs
Avro Reserves
14:00
Walshaw Sports Reserves
vs
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves
14:00
Wilmslow Albion Reserves
vs
Hindsford Reserves

Premier Division

14:00
Avro
vs
Springhead
14:00
Bolton County
vs
Manchester Gregorians
15:00
East Manchester
vs
Heyside
14:00
Hindsford
vs
Dukinfield Town
14:00
Stockport Georgians
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart
14:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs
vs
Old Alts

Division One

14:00
Boothstown
vs
Westbury Sports Club
14:00
Chadderton Reserves
vs
Leigh Athletic
14:00
Elton Vale
vs
Atherton Town

Division Five

14:00
Heywood St James Reserves
vs
Boothstown Reserves
14:00
Uppermill Reserves
vs
Chadderton EDS

Tuesday 10 April 2018

Division One

18:30
Leigh Athletic
vs
Boothstown
18:30
Wilmslow Albion
vs
Manchester Central

Division Two

18:30
Tintwistle Athletic
vs
Uppermill

Premier Division

18:30
Walshaw Sports
vs
Dukinfield Town

Wednesday 11 April 2018

Premier Division

14:00
Avro
vs
Dukinfield Town

Thursday 12 April 2018

Division Four

18:30
AFC Monton Reserves
vs
Irlam Steel Reserves

Division Three

18:30
Manchester Gregorians Reserves
vs
Stockport Georgians Reserves
18:30
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves
vs
Wilmslow Albion Reserves

Saturday 14 April 2018

Division Four

14:00
AFC Monton Reserves
vs
Hollinwood Reserves
15:00
East Manchester Academy
vs
Old Alts Reserves

Premier Division

14:00
Avro
vs
Heyside
14:00
Bolton County
vs
AFC Monton
14:00
Manchester Gregorians
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart
14:00
Springhead
vs
Old Alts
14:00
Stockport Georgians
vs
Walshaw Sports

Division Two

14:00
Breightmet United
vs
Hindley Juniors
14:00
Radcliffe Juniors
vs
Atherton LR Development

Division Five

14:00
Chadderton EDS
vs
Breightmet United Reserves
14:00
Heywood St James Reserves
vs
Uppermill Reserves

Division One

14:00
Elton Vale
vs
Westbury Sports Club

Division Three

14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
vs
Avro Reserves
14:00
Wilmslow Albion Reserves
vs
Atherton Town Reserves
14:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves
vs
Hindsford Reserves

Tuesday 17 April 2018

Division One

18:45
Chadderton Reserves
vs
Westbury Sports Club

Premier Division

18:45
Rochdale Sacred Heart
vs
Avro
14:00
Stockport Georgians
vs
Manchester Gregorians

Thursday 19 April 2018

Division Three

18:45
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
vs
Dukinfield Town Reserves
18:45
Wilmslow Albion Reserves
vs
Stockport Georgians Reserves
18:45
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves
vs
Manchester Gregorians Reserves

Saturday 21 April 2018

Premier Division

14:00
AFC Monton
vs
Stockport Georgians
14:00
Dukinfield Town
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart
14:00
Walshaw Sports
vs
Avro

Division Two

14:00
Altrincham Hale
vs
Hindley Juniors
14:00
Radcliffe Juniors
vs
Uppermill

Division Four

14:00
Bolton County Reserves
vs
AFC Monton Reserves
14:00
Hollinwood Reserves
vs
East Manchester Academy

Division One

13:00
Leigh Athletic
vs
Elton Vale
14:00
Westbury Sports Club
vs
Pennington

Division Three

14:00
Manchester Gregorians Reserves
vs
Atherton Town Reserves
14:00
Springhead Reserves
vs
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves
14:00
Wilmslow Albion Reserves
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves

Thursday 26 April 2018

Division Three

18:45
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves
vs
Stockport Georgians Reserves

Saturday 28 April 2018

Premier Division

14:00
AFC Monton
vs
Dukinfield Town
14:00
Bolton County
vs
Stockport Georgians

Division One

14:00
Chadderton Reserves
vs
Boothstown
14:00
Elton Vale
vs
Wilmslow Albion

Division Three

14:00
Dukinfield Town Reserves
vs
Atherton Town Reserves
14:00
Hindsford Reserves
vs
Avro Reserves
14:30
Manchester Gregorians Reserves
vs
Springhead Reserves
14:00
Stockport Georgians Reserves
vs
Walshaw Sports Reserves
14:00
Wilmslow Albion Reserves
vs
Wythenshawe Amateurs Reserves

Division Two

14:00
Tintwistle Athletic
vs
Radcliffe Juniors
14:00
Uppermill
vs
Hindley Juniors

Latest news

Results Round-Up - 13.01.18
General Results Round-Up - 13.01.18

We take a look at the weekend's result...

Results Round-Up - 06.01.18
General Results Round-Up - 06.01.18

A round-up of the action from the first weekend of the new year.

Results Round-Up - 30.12.17
General Results Round-Up - 30.12.17

We take a look at Saturday's action as we bring 2017 to a close.

Manchester Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe