Fixtures

Saturday 3 April 2021

Division 4

14:00
AFC Monton Reserves
vs
Heywood St James Reserves
14:00
AFC Monton Reserves
vs
Heywood St James Reserves
14:30
Beechfield United A
vs
Atherton Town A
14:30
Beechfield United A
vs
Atherton Town A
14:00
Dukinfield Town Development
vs
Leigh Genesis Reserves
14:00
Dukinfield Town Development
vs
Leigh Genesis Reserves
14:30
Heyside Reserves
vs
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves
14:00
Old Altrinchamians Reserves
vs
Boothstown Reserves
14:00
Pennington Reserves
vs
Moorside Rangers Reserves

Division 3

14:00
Altrincham Hale Reserves
vs
Springhead Reserves
15:15
Royton Town Reserves
vs
Dukinfield Town Reserves

Division 5

14:00
Bolton United Reserves
vs
Dukinfield Town A
14:30
Leigh Genesis A
vs
Wilmslow Albion Reserves

Division 1

14:00
Elton Vale
vs
Bolton Lads & Girls
14:00
Middleton Colts
vs
Govan Athletic
14:00
Tintwistle Athletic
vs
Atherton Town
14:00
Uppermill
vs
Boothstown
14:00
Wilmslow Albion
vs
Altrincham Hale

Division 2

14:00
Hindsford Reserves
vs
AFC Monton
14:30
Hollinwood
vs
Breightmet United
14:30
Leigh Genesis
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves

Saturday 10 April 2021

Division 3

14:00
Atherton Town Reserves
vs
Altrincham Hale Reserves
14:00
Stockport Georgians Reserves
vs
Royton Town Reserves
14:00
Uppermill Reserves
vs
Elton Vale Reserves

Division 4

14:30
Beechfield United A
vs
AFC Monton Reserves
14:30
Beechfield United A
vs
AFC Monton Reserves
14:00
Boothstown Reserves
vs
Moorside Rangers Reserves
14:00
Dukinfield Town Development
vs
Heyside Reserves
14:00
Dukinfield Town Development
vs
Heyside Reserves
14:00
Heywood St James Reserves
vs
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves
14:00
Heywood St James Reserves
vs
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves
14:30
Leigh Genesis Reserves
vs
Pennington Reserves
14:00
Moorside Rangers Reserves
vs
Boothstown Reserves
14:00
Old Altrinchamians Reserves
vs
Pennington Reserves

Division 1

14:30
East Manchester
vs
Uppermill
14:00
Middleton Colts
vs
Altrincham Hale
14:00
Moorside Rangers
vs
Bolton Lads & Girls
14:00
Wilmslow Albion
vs
Tintwistle Athletic

Division 2

14:30
Leigh Genesis
vs
Breightmet United

Saturday 17 April 2021

Division 4

14:00
AFC Monton Reserves
vs
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves
14:00
AFC Monton Reserves
vs
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves
14:00
Boothstown Reserves
vs
Dukinfield Town Development
14:30
Leigh Genesis Reserves
vs
Heyside Reserves
14:30
Leigh Genesis Reserves
vs
Heyside Reserves
14:00
Old Altrinchamians Reserves
vs
Beechfield United A
14:00
Old Altrinchamians Reserves
vs
Beechfield United A
14:00
Pennington Reserves
vs
Atherton Town A

Division 1

14:00
Atherton Town
vs
Tintwistle Athletic
14:00
Elton Vale
vs
Middleton Colts
14:00
Moorside Rangers
vs
Altrincham Hale
14:00
Wilmslow Albion
vs
Bolton Lads & Girls

Division 2

13:15
Avro Reserves
vs
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves

Division 3

15:15
Royton Town Reserves
vs
Springhead Reserves
14:00
Uppermill Reserves
vs
Dukinfield Town Reserves
14:00
Walshaw Sports Reserves
vs
Stockport Georgians Reserves

Saturday 24 April 2021

Division 1

14:00
Altrincham Hale
vs
Tintwistle Athletic
14:00
Atherton Town
vs
Moorside Rangers

Division 3

14:00
Bolton County Reserves
vs
Elton Vale Reserves
14:00
Dukinfield Town Reserves
vs
Manchester Gregorians Reserves
14:00
Walshaw Sports Reserves
vs
Royton Town Reserves

Division 4

14:00
Heywood St James Reserves
vs
Leigh Genesis Reserves
14:00
Moorside Rangers Reserves
vs
Boothstown Reserves
14:00
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves
vs
Dukinfield Town Development
14:00
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves
vs
Dukinfield Town Development

Latest news

League Statement
General League Statement

The Manchester Football League has an update regarding the 2020/21 season.

President's Page
General President's Page

League President John Hyde has his latest say.

Saturday 12th December - Review
General Saturday 12th December - Review

Here is the summary of the results from Saturday 12th December.

Manchester Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe