Results

Saturday 26 January 2019

Division Three

14:00
Bolton County Reserves
P - P
Old Altrinchamians Reserves
14:00
Pennington Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Dukinfield Town Reserves
14:00
Stockport Georgians Reserves
0 - 5 Full time
Uppermill Reserves
14:00
Wilmslow Albion Reserves
P - P
Rochdale Sacred Heart A

Saturday 19 January 2019

Division Three

14:00
Chadderton EDS
6 - 1 Full time
Stockport Georgians Reserves
14:00
Dukinfield Town Reserves
5 - 0 Full time
Wilmslow Albion Reserves
14:00
Elton Vale Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Rochdale Sacred Heart A
14:00
Leigh Athletic Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Bolton County Reserves
14:00
Old Altrinchamians Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
East Manchester Academy
14:00
Pennington Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Uppermill Reserves

Saturday 12 January 2019

Division Three

14:00
Elton Vale Reserves
4 - 0 Full time
Bolton County Reserves
14:00
Old Altrinchamians Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Pennington Reserves
14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart A
3 - 3 Full time
Dukinfield Town Reserves
14:00
Stockport Georgians Reserves
4 - 4 Full time
East Manchester Academy
14:00
Wilmslow Albion Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Springhead Reserves

Saturday 5 January 2019

Division Three

14:00
Chadderton EDS
8 - 1 Full time
Leigh Athletic Reserves
15:00
East Manchester Academy
2 - 3 Full time
Elton Vale Reserves
14:00
Rochdale Sacred Heart A
4 - 0 Full time
Stockport Georgians Reserves
14:00
Wilmslow Albion Reserves
0 - 4 Full time
Dukinfield Town Reserves

Latest news

Presidents Page
General Presidents Page

President John Hyde has his latest say...

Results Round-Up | 16.03.19
General Results Round-Up | 16.03.19

The Manchester Football League fixture list took a huge blow this weekend with only seven games going ahead.

Results Round-Up | 09.03.19
General Results Round-Up | 09.03.19

Things are hotting up across the Manchester Football League and we take a look at what’s happened this weekend.

Manchester Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe