Cups

Group A

Group B

Group C

Group D

Sat 3 Apr
7
Bolton United
1
Astley & Tyldesley
Sat 3 Apr
0
Breightmet United
7
Uppermill
Mon 5 Apr
4
Uppermill
0
Bolton United
Sat 10 Apr
1
Astley & Tyldesley
2
Altrincham Hale
Sat 10 Apr
1
Breightmet United
3
Bolton United
Sat 24 Apr
3
Breightmet United
4
Astley & Tyldesley
Sat 24 Apr
1
Uppermill
0
Altrincham Hale
Sat 1 May
10
Altrincham Hale
0
Breightmet United
Sat 1 May
1
Astley & Tyldesley
2
Uppermill
Sat 8 May
3
Altrincham Hale
4
Astley & Tyldesley
Sat 8 May
P
Uppermill
P
Breightmet United
Sat 15 May
Breightmet United
Altrincham Hale
Sat 15 May
Bolton United
Uppermill
Tue 18 May
Bolton United
Breightmet United
Sat 22 May
Altrincham Hale
Uppermill
Sat 22 May
Astley & Tyldesley
Breightmet United
Tue 25 May
Altrincham Hale
Bolton United
Sat 29 May
Uppermill
Astley & Tyldesley
Sat 29 May
Bolton United
Altrincham Hale
Mon 31 May
Astley & Tyldesley
Bolton United
Sat 3 Apr
5
Avro Reserves
3
Atherton Town
Sat 3 Apr
1
Middleton Colts
1
AFC Monton
Sat 10 Apr
1
AFC Monton
1
Bolton Lads & Girls
Sat 10 Apr
3
Atherton Town
1
Middleton Colts
Sat 17 Apr
3
Bolton Lads & Girls
2
Atherton Town
Sat 24 Apr
2
Atherton Town
4
AFC Monton
Sat 24 Apr
1
Avro Reserves
3
Bolton Lads & Girls
Sat 1 May
1
AFC Monton
0
Avro Reserves
Sat 1 May
6
Bolton Lads & Girls
0
Middleton Colts
Mon 3 May
8
AFC Monton
1
Middleton Colts
Sat 8 May
P
Middleton Colts
P
Atherton Town
Away Walkover
Sat 8 May
1
Bolton Lads & Girls
3
AFC Monton
Sat 15 May
P
Avro Reserves
P
Middleton Colts
Home Walkover
Sat 15 May
Atherton Town
Bolton Lads & Girls
Tue 18 May
Atherton Town
Avro Reserves
Sat 22 May
AFC Monton
Atherton Town
Sat 22 May
Bolton Lads & Girls
Avro Reserves
Tue 25 May
P
Middleton Colts
P
Avro Reserves
Away Walkover
Sat 29 May
Avro Reserves
AFC Monton
Sat 29 May
P
Middleton Colts
P
Bolton Lads & Girls
Away Walkover
Sat 3 Apr
1
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
2
Hindley Juniors
Sat 3 Apr
3
Wilmslow Albion
0
Tintwistle Athletic
Sat 10 Apr
0
Hindley Juniors
7
Wilmslow Albion
Sat 10 Apr
0
Tintwistle Athletic
0
Moorside Rangers
Sat 17 Apr
1
Moorside Rangers
0
Hindley Juniors
Sat 24 Apr
0
Hindley Juniors
6
Tintwistle Athletic
Sat 1 May
2
Moorside Rangers
5
Wilmslow Albion
Sat 1 May
6
Tintwistle Athletic
3
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
Mon 3 May
4
Tintwistle Athletic
4
Wilmslow Albion
Mon 3 May
0
Hindley Juniors
4
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
Sat 8 May
4
Wilmslow Albion
2
Hindley Juniors
Sat 8 May
2
Moorside Rangers
4
Tintwistle Athletic
Sat 15 May
Hindley Juniors
Moorside Rangers
Sat 15 May
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
Wilmslow Albion
Tue 18 May
Wilmslow Albion
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
Sat 22 May
Tintwistle Athletic
Hindley Juniors
Sat 22 May
Moorside Rangers
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
Wed 26 May
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
Moorside Rangers
Sat 29 May
Wilmslow Albion
Moorside Rangers
Sat 29 May
Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves
Tintwistle Athletic
Sat 3 Apr
4
Boothstown
0
Leigh Genesis
Sat 3 Apr
6
Govan Athletic
0
Hindsford Reserves
Sat 10 Apr
1
Boothstown
2
Hindsford Reserves
Sat 10 Apr
2
Leigh Genesis
6
East Manchester
Sat 17 Apr
0
Hindsford Reserves
4
East Manchester
Sat 24 Apr
0
Govan Athletic
1
East Manchester
Sat 24 Apr
0
Hindsford Reserves
6
Leigh Genesis
Sat 1 May
3
East Manchester
3
Boothstown
Sat 1 May
0
Leigh Genesis
7
Govan Athletic
Mon 3 May
2
Hindsford Reserves
5
Govan Athletic
Mon 3 May
2
Leigh Genesis
6
Boothstown
Sat 8 May
3
East Manchester
1
Leigh Genesis
Sat 15 May
Govan Athletic
Boothstown
Sat 15 May
East Manchester
Hindsford Reserves
Sat 22 May
East Manchester
Govan Athletic
Sat 22 May
Leigh Genesis
Hindsford Reserves
Tue 25 May
Boothstown
Govan Athletic
Sat 29 May
Boothstown
East Manchester
Sat 29 May
Govan Athletic
Leigh Genesis
Mon 31 May
Hindsford Reserves
Boothstown

Manchester Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe